欢迎来到深圳市盈锐海科技有限公司官方网站!

logo

深圳市盈锐海科技有限公司

SHENZHEN ENRIOCEAN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

全国热线:139-2520-6801
$ClassName$
产品展示
产品搜索
1.25G BIDI WDM SFP
prev next
  • WDM80-1514D

WDM80-1514D

DuDual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation;
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission;
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle.

立即咨询立即咨询
联系热线 139-2520-6801
产品详情
产品参数
产品型号:WDM80-1514D
速率: 1.25G
波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1490
Source: DFB+APD
Media Type: SMF
发射功率 (dBm): -2~ 3
接收灵敏度 (dBm): -24
温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
接口: LC
DDM: with
距离: 80km
证书: CE,RoHs,FCC

产品特性

   DuDual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

   1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission

   Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

   Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

   Internal Calibration or External Calibration

   Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

   Compatible with RoHS

   +3.3V single power supply

   Operating case temperature:

   Standard : 0 to +70°C, Extended: -40 to +85°C

应用范围

   Gigabit Ethernet

   Fiber Channel

   Switch to Switch interface

   Switched backplane applications

   Router/Server interface

   Other optical transmission systems



联系我们

联系人:蒋海林(经理)
手机:139-2520-6801
电话:0755-36932169
传真:0755-82750525
E-mail: jhllin@139.com
地址: 深圳市福田区深南大道6013中国有色大厦1007

Copyright © 2020 enriocean.com Corporation. All rights reserved. 粤ICP备***********号 【SiteMap】